ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14556382
nr 1455 6382
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Mats Andersson. Signed, numbered 189/300. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x50, outer dimensions including frame: 55x64,
Mats Andersson. Signerad, numrerad 189/300. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x50, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x64 cm
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 19:11:33